22 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403050882
Year Built
2001
Lot
39
Structure Square Footage
2373
Acres
0.265
Land Area
11551
Deed Liber
08754
Deed Folio
0278
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-11-039
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$620,900
New Appraised Land Value
$94,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$526,900