22 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403157202
Year Built
2003
Lot
427
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10187
Deed Liber
08830
Deed Folio
0250
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 427 10,187 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$452,400
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$395,400