22 ROYAL OAKS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 ROYAL OAKS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403102106
Year Built
1994
Lot
249
Structure Square Footage
1368
Acres
0.226
Land Area
9866
Deed Liber
07259
Deed Folio
0044
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-249
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$359,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$265,800