22 W MALLARD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 W MALLARD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403113752
Year Built
1988
Lot
120
Structure Square Footage
2926
Acres
0.267
Land Area
11619
Deed Liber
01228
Deed Folio
0117
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14C-120
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$813,300
New Appraised Land Value
$463,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$349,500