22 WHITE CRANE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 WHITE CRANE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410370957
Year Built
1999
Lot
317
Structure Square Footage
1456
Acres
0.161
Land Area
7021
Deed Liber
08411
Deed Folio
0018
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 317 7021 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$324,300
New Appraised Land Value
$98,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$226,100