22 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403052222
Year Built
1990
Lot
684
Structure Square Footage
1200
Acres
0.205
Land Area
8926
Deed Liber
08936
Deed Folio
0467
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-684
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$276,800
New Appraised Land Value
$81,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$195,200