22 WILLOW WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22 WILLOW WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403095398
Year Built
1999
Lot
292
Structure Square Footage
1530
Acres
0.225
Land Area
9791
Deed Liber
06860
Deed Folio
0156
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-292
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$367,600
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$274,100