223 GRAHAM AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 223 GRAHAM AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403033643
Year Built
2020
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1417
Acres
0.637
Land Area
27739
Deed Liber
07752
Deed Folio
0019
Legal Description 1
IMPSAPP 176' X 150.2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$430,900
New Appraised Land Value
$107,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$323,400