23 ADMIRAL AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23 ADMIRAL AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403046427
Year Built
1998
Lot
78
Structure Square Footage
1410
Acres
0.205
Land Area
8927
Deed Liber
08810
Deed Folio
0461
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-08-078
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$376,100
New Appraised Land Value
$92,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$283,200