23 BREEZEWAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23 BREEZEWAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403076210
Year Built
1997
Lot
218
Structure Square Footage
1639
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
07540
Deed Folio
0335
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-218

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$410,800
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$317,300