24 ARCADIA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24 ARCADIA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403148564
Year Built
2003
Lot
116
Structure Square Footage
1528
Acres
0.107
Land Area
4673
Deed Liber
07788
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 116 4673 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$408,300
New Appraised Land Value
$55,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$353,000