24 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403076164
Year Built
2014
Lot
340
Structure Square Footage
1330
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
07089
Deed Folio
0363
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O6 34O

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$349,600
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$256,100