24 WHITE CRANE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24 WHITE CRANE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410370965
Year Built
2001
Lot
318
Structure Square Footage
1722
Acres
0.167
Land Area
7253
Deed Liber
08304
Deed Folio
0216
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 318 7253 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$350,500
New Appraised Land Value
$98,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$252,300