24 WILLOW WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24 WILLOW WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403104397
Year Built
1985
Lot
293
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.296
Land Area
12890
Deed Liber
07133
Deed Folio
0298
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-293 12890
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$330,900
New Appraised Land Value
$94,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$236,500