25 E MALLARD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25 E MALLARD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403114562
Year Built
1984
Lot
166
Structure Square Footage
1670
Acres
0.345
Land Area
15014
Deed Liber
06614
Deed Folio
0223
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14C-166
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$573,500
New Appraised Land Value
$336,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$237,000