25 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403075346
Year Built
1992
Lot
434
Structure Square Footage
1056
Acres
0.227
Land Area
9884
Deed Liber
06457
Deed Folio
0080
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-434
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$321,600
New Appraised Land Value
$93,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$228,000