259 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 259 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403074730
Year Built
2004
Lot
101
Structure Square Footage
2039
Acres
0.255
Land Area
11101
Deed Liber
08830
Deed Folio
0420
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-06-101
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$517,200
New Appraised Land Value
$103,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$413,300