26 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 26 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403157180
Year Built
2004
Lot
425
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.314
Land Area
13672
Deed Liber
08601
Deed Folio
0179
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 425 13,672 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$492,300
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$435,300