27 GLOUCESTER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 27 GLOUCESTER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403061140
Year Built
2001
Lot
145
Structure Square Footage
1292
Acres
0.179
Land Area
7811
Deed Liber
08200
Deed Folio
0062
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-145
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$341,100
New Appraised Land Value
$80,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$260,300