27 SUNDIAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 27 SUNDIAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403080609
Year Built
1974
Lot
621
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.218
Land Area
9510
Deed Liber
00301
Deed Folio
0121
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-621
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$415,700
New Appraised Land Value
$200,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$214,900