27 WINDSWEPT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 27 WINDSWEPT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410385202
Year Built
2003
Lot
390
Structure Square Footage
1905
Acres
0.312
Land Area
13575
Deed Liber
06754
Deed Folio
0366
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 390 13575 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$443,000
New Appraised Land Value
$147,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$295,800