29 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 29 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403061450
Year Built
1993
Lot
444
Structure Square Footage
2671
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
07137
Deed Folio
0214
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-444

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$671,400
New Appraised Land Value
$200,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$470,800