29 WINDSWEPT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 29 WINDSWEPT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410385199
Year Built
2006
Lot
389
Structure Square Footage
1931
Acres
0.329
Land Area
14332
Deed Liber
07079
Deed Folio
0478
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 389 14332 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$474,400
New Appraised Land Value
$147,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$327,100