3 ARCADIA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 ARCADIA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403148424
Year Built
2001
Lot
103
Structure Square Footage
3206
Acres
0.186
Land Area
8093
Deed Liber
08472
Deed Folio
0306
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 103 8093 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$489,500
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$432,500