3 BRAMBLEWOOD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 BRAMBLEWOOD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403043754
Year Built
1985
Lot
185
Structure Square Footage
1215
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
07799
Deed Folio
0046
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-07-185 9750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$349,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$256,000