3 DRAWBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 DRAWBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403055884
Year Built
2005
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2752
Acres
0.247
Land Area
10778
Deed Liber
04277
Deed Folio
0474
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-05-002 10778

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$617,000
New Appraised Land Value
$78,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$538,200