3 HARBORVIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 HARBORVIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403085228
Year Built
2019
Lot
347
Structure Square Footage
3231
Acres
0.243
Land Area
10574
Deed Liber
07324
Deed Folio
0456
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-01-347 10574
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$838,700
New Appraised Land Value
$181,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$656,900