3 JUNEWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 JUNEWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403085708
Year Built
1985
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2018
Acres
0.26
Land Area
11338
Deed Liber
07083
Deed Folio
0419
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-035
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$392,000
New Appraised Land Value
$100,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$292,000