3 MIDSHIP DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 MIDSHIP DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410312663
Year Built
1990
Lot
128
Structure Square Footage
1683
Acres
0.162
Land Area
7041
Deed Liber
05369
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 128 BLK L 7041
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$244,600
New Appraised Land Value
$95,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$149,400