3 MIST FLOWER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 MIST FLOWER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403095207
Year Built
1979
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
1932
Acres
0.327
Land Area
14235
Deed Liber
01876
Deed Folio
0282
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-15A-071 14235
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$345,200
New Appraised Land Value
$82,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$263,000