3 PENDERS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 PENDERS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403139492
Year Built
2003
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
2603
Acres
0.337
Land Area
14682
Deed Liber
07217
Deed Folio
0114
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 30 14682 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$489,300
New Appraised Land Value
$106,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$382,700