3 PORTSIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 PORTSIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403045447
Year Built
1991
Lot
339
Structure Square Footage
2369
Acres
0.283
Land Area
12310
Deed Liber
08584
Deed Folio
0043
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-339
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$636,400
New Appraised Land Value
$201,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$434,700