30 FOOTBRIDGE TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30 FOOTBRIDGE TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403099911
Year Built
1991
Lot
182
Structure Square Footage
1266
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7501
Deed Liber
08832
Deed Folio
0125
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-182 7501
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$326,100
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$234,300