306 SUNRISE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 306 SUNRISE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403145808
Year Built
2005
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
2903
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13146
Deed Liber
06926
Deed Folio
0293
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 32 PH I 13146 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$586,100
New Appraised Land Value
$137,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$448,500