31 ABBYSHIRE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31 ABBYSHIRE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403065553
Year Built
1983
Lot
364
Structure Square Footage
1232
Acres
0.222
Land Area
9664
Deed Liber
08308
Deed Folio
0395
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-364
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$308,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$215,000