31 MYSTIC HARBOUR BLVD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31 MYSTIC HARBOUR BLVD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410356636
Year Built
1995
Lot
246
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.155
Land Area
6753
Deed Liber
02179
Deed Folio
0160
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 246 BLK J 6753
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$219,700
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$124,600