31 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403064352
Year Built
1982
Lot
589
Structure Square Footage
1877
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10483
Deed Liber
05936
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W O1 589
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$516,000
New Appraised Land Value
$186,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$329,200