310 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 310 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403037045
Year Built
2002
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
3672
Acres
0.681
Land Area
29650
Deed Liber
07633
Deed Folio
0036
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 35 170.66' X 107
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$630,600
New Appraised Land Value
$96,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$534,400