310 PIEDMONT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 310 PIEDMONT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403137198
Year Built
2001
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.407
Land Area
17724
Deed Liber
06024
Deed Folio
0008
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 22 17724 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$400,800
New Appraised Land Value
$54,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$346,100