310 TIMBERLINE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 310 TIMBERLINE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403119963
Year Built
2000
Lot
310
Structure Square Footage
626
Acres
0.046
Land Area
2000
Deed Liber
08754
Deed Folio
0155
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 310 PH 1 SEC 3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$150,000
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$76,000