312 WEST ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 312 WEST ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403027899
Year Built
2019
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2016
Acres
0.331
Land Area
14408
Deed Liber
07100
Deed Folio
0068
Legal Description 1
IMPS50 X 290
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$429,100
New Appraised Land Value
$106,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$322,900