313 MAIN ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 313 MAIN ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403026027
Year Built
1930
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1772
Acres
0.527
Land Area
22967
Deed Liber
07340
Deed Folio
0022
Legal Description 1
IMPS22,967 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$273,900
New Appraised Land Value
$107,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$166,900