32 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410312116
Year Built
1988
Lot
77
Structure Square Footage
1416
Acres
0.154
Land Area
6704
Deed Liber
01429
Deed Folio
0575
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 77 BLK H 6704 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$219,900
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$124,800