32 FAIRWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32 FAIRWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403037916
Year Built
2017
Lot
36
Structure Square Footage
1913
Acres
0.214
Land Area
9322
Deed Liber
07012
Deed Folio
0345
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-036
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$456,100
New Appraised Land Value
$98,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$357,500