32 JUNEWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32 JUNEWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403052729
Year Built
1985
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
2140
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9203
Deed Liber
05658
Deed Folio
0384
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-13-023

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$401,000
New Appraised Land Value
$113,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$287,600