32 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403106608
Year Built
1999
Lot
1185
Structure Square Footage
1170
Acres
0.248
Land Area
10802
Deed Liber
07133
Deed Folio
0242
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1185 10802
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$291,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$198,000