32 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403038076
Year Built
1976
Lot
632
Structure Square Footage
984
Acres
0.32
Land Area
13952
Deed Liber
08378
Deed Folio
0332
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-632

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$301,900
New Appraised Land Value
$94,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$207,300