32 WATERTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 32 WATERTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403086968
Year Built
1984
Lot
357
Structure Square Footage
1415
Acres
0.176
Land Area
7675
Deed Liber
08019
Deed Folio
0433
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-11-357
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$524,200
New Appraised Land Value
$177,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$347,200