320 BUTTERCUP CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 320 BUTTERCUP CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403161153
Year Built
2005
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2906
Acres
0.238
Land Area
10378
Deed Liber
08969
Deed Folio
0446
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11 10,378 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$550,700
New Appraised Land Value
$74,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$476,500