327 BUTTERCUP CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 327 BUTTERCUP CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403161102
Year Built
2006
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2427
Acres
0.232
Land Area
10098
Deed Liber
04535
Deed Folio
0053
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 10,098 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$555,800
New Appraised Land Value
$73,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$481,900